Unsere Kandidaten zur Kommunalwahl am 26. Mai 2019.
Gemeinsam. Ludwigshafen. Gestalten.

Dr. Peter Uebel

Dr. Peter Uebel

Listenplatz 1
Marion Schneid

Marion Schneid

Listenplatz 2
Daniel Beiner

Daniel Beiner

Listenplatz 3
Dr. Wilhelma Metzler

Dr. Wilhelma Metzler

Listenplatz 4
Christoph Heller

Christoph Heller

Listenplatz 5
Rita Augustin-Funck

Rita Augustin-Funck

Listenplatz 6
Dennis Schmidt

Dennis Schmidt

Listenplatz 7

Heinrich Jöckel

Heinrich Jöckel

Listenplatz 8
Rebecca Wild

Rebecca Wild

Listenplatz 9
Constanze Kraus

Constanze Kraus

Listenplatz 10
Roman Bertram

Roman Bertram

Listenplatz 11
Barbara Defossé

Barbara Defossé

Listenplatz 12
Joannis Chorosis

Joannis Chorosis

Listenplatz 13
Monika Kanzler

Monika Kanzler

Listenplatz 14
Dr. Thorsten Ralle

Dr. Thorsten Ralle

Listenplatz 15
Ulrich Sommer

Ulrich Sommer

Listenplatz 16
Wolfgang Leibig

Wolfgang Leibig

Listenplatz 17
Tobias Mahr

Tobias Mahr

Listenplatz 18
Joachim Zell

Joachim Zell

Listenplatz 19
Jeannette Ludwicki

Jeannette Ludwicki

Listenplatz 20
Kirsten Pehlke

Kirsten Pehlke

Listenplatz 21
Dr. Reinhard Herzog

Dr. Reinhard Herzog

Listenplatz 22
Christian Hirschmann

Christian Hirschmann

Listenplatz 23
Songül Bechtum

Songül Bechtum

Listenplatz 24
Olga Papazoglou

Olga Papazoglou

Listenplatz 25
Matthias Beier

Matthias Beier

Listenplatz 26
Benedikt Leimbach

Benedikt Leimbach

Listenplatz 27
Christiane Ohlinger-Kirsch

Christiane Ohlinger-Kirsch

Listenplatz 28
Willi Renner

Willi Renner

Listenplatz 29
Andreas Gebauer

Andreas Gebauer

Listenplatz 30
Markus Pingel

Markus Pingel

Listenplatz 31
Bernhard Kinzinger

Bernhard Kinzinger

Listenplatz 32
Alexander Weih

Alexander Weih

Listenplatz 33
Thomas Klumpp

Thomas Klumpp

Listenplatz 34
Eleftheria Kapsalis

Eleftheria Kapsalis

Listenplatz 35
Ursula Günther

Ursula Günther

Listenplatz 36
Birgit Stauder

Birgit Stauder

Listenplatz 37
Alexander Wild

Alexander Wild

Listenplatz 38
Jürgen Schreiweis

Jürgen Schreiweis

Listenplatz 39
Karl-Heinz Hecker

Karl-Heinz Hecker

Listenplatz 40
Joachim Seeber

Joachim Seeber

Listenplatz 41
Tanja Kaiser

Tanja Kaiser

Listenplatz 42
Andreas Unger

Andreas Unger

Listenplatz 43
Doris Behrendt

Doris Behrendt

Listenplatz 44
Lukas Muciek

Lukas Muciek

Listenplatz 45
Damiano D’Amelio

Damiano D’Amelio

Listenplatz 46
Werner Schwarz

Werner Schwarz

Listenplatz 47
Julian Brunnmüller

Julian Brunnmüller

Listenplatz 48
Christa Tomschin-Stork

Christa Tomschin-Stork

Listenplatz 49
Gabriele Deuschel-Deigentasch

Gabriele Deuschel-Deigentasch

Listenplatz 50
Karl Heinz Berzel

Karl Heinz Berzel

Listenplatz 51
Klaus Agafonow

Klaus Agafonow

Listenplatz 52
Silke Busam

Silke Busam

Listenplatz 53
Michael Sessig

Michael Sessig

Listenplatz 54
Marcela Gabriela Tufan

Marcela Gabriela Tufan

Listenplatz 55
Anneliese Meyer-Lender

Anneliese Meyer-Lender

Listenplatz 56
Leonhard Eichner

Leonhard Eichner

Listenplatz 57
Dr. Charles Schommer

Dr. Charles Schommer

Listenplatz 58
Wolfgang Wittmann

Wolfgang Wittmann

Listenplatz 59
Nicole Rottermann

Nicole Rottermann

Listenplatz 60